Rank  | Cla Gir | CLASS |  SOCIETÀ | STATO | ||
CLAS |  SOCIETÀ | STATO |
1  | 1  | 1  |  SS LAZIO SCHERMA ARICCIA | Definitivo | ||
1  | SS LAZIO SCHERMA ARICCIA | Def |
  | IMBASTARI | VALERIO | 2011 |   | ||
  | IMBASTARI VALERIO |   |
  | LANDI | FILIPPO | 2010 |   | ||
  | LANDI FILIPPO |   |
  | PELLEGATTA | VITTORIO | 2010 |   | ||
  | PELLEGATTA VITTOR |   |
  | SCIULLO | JACOPO | 2010 |   | ||
  | SCIULLO JACOPO |   |
2  | 2  | 2  |  VIRTUS SCHERMA BOLOGNA | Definitivo | ||
2  | VIRTUS SCHERMA BOLOGNA | Def |
  | FINELLI | FEDERICO RANIE | 2011 |   | ||
  | FINELLI FEDERICO |   |
  | VEGGETTI | LORENZO | 2010 |   | ||
  | VEGGETTI LORENZO |   |
  | VITALI | DIMITRI NICCOL | 2011 |   | ||
  | VITALI DIMITRI NI |   |
  | ZUFFA | COSTANTINO | 2010 |   | ||
  | ZUFFA COSTANTINO |   |
3  | 5  | 3  |  CHAMP NAPOLI | Definitivo | ||
3  | CHAMP NAPOLI | Def |
  | AMMENDOLA | SERGIO | 2010 |   | ||
  | AMMENDOLA SERGIO |   |
  | BENVENUTO | VINCENZO | 2010 |   | ||
  | BENVENUTO VINCENZ |   |
  | VERDE | ANDREAS | 2011 |   | ||
  | VERDE ANDREAS |   |
8  | 3  | 4  |  CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI | Definitivo | ||
4  | CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI | Def |
  | FAZZINI | LUDOVICO | 2010 |   | ||
  | FAZZINI LUDOVICO |   |
  | MASSOLI | GABRIELE | 2010 |   | ||
  | MASSOLI GABRIELE |   |
  | TESTASECCA | GIANFILIPPO | 2010 |   | ||
  | TESTASECCA GIANFI |   |
  | TINARI | FRANCESCO | 2011 |   | ||
  | TINARI FRANCESCO |   |
4  | 4  | 5  |  SCHERMA ORESTE PULITI LUCCA | Definitivo | ||
5  | SCHERMA ORESTE PULITI LUCCA | Def |
  | GIURLANI | ALBERTO | 2011 |   | ||
  | GIURLANI ALBERTO |   |
  | MATTIOLI | MICHAEL | 2011 |   | ||
  | MATTIOLI MICHAEL |   |
  | VINCENZI | GIORDANO | 2010 |   | ||
  | VINCENZI GIORDANO |   |
12  | 7  | 6  |  SCHERMA AUGUSTA TAURINORUM | Definitivo | ||
6  | SCHERMA AUGUSTA TAURINORUM | Def |
  | ANGELI | ANDREA | 2010 |   | ||
  | ANGELI ANDREA |   |
  | CHIONO | PAOLO CARLO | 2010 |   | ||
  | CHIONO PAOLO CARL |   |
  | COZZI | MATTEO | 2011 |   | ||
  | COZZI MATTEO |   |
  | WILD | ACHILLE | 2011 |   | ||
  | WILD ACHILLE |   |
6  | 8  | 7  |  SALA DI SCHERMA SOCIETA DEL GIARDINO | Definitivo | ||
7  | SALA DI SCHERMA SOCIETA DEL GIARDINO | Def |
  | ABATEGIOVANNI | CARLO ANDREA | 2010 |   | ||
  | ABATEGIOVANNI CAR |   |
  | CARNESECCHI | PIETRO | 2011 |   | ||
  | CARNESECCHI PIETR |   |
  | MONZINO | ALESSANDRO | 2011 |   | ||
  | MONZINO ALESSANDR |   |
5  | 11  | 8  |  CLUB SCHERMA ROMA | Definitivo | ||
8  | CLUB SCHERMA ROMA | Def |
  | BLASEVICH | EMANUELE | 2011 |   | ||
  | BLASEVICH EMANUEL |   |
  | DI LAURO | TOMMASO | 2011 |   | ||
  | DI LAURO TOMMASO |   |
  | FABI | ALESSANDRO | 2010 |   | ||
  | FABI ALESSANDRO |   |
  | GULINO | GIORGIO | 2011 |   | ||
  | GULINO GIORGIO |   |
10  | 6  | 9  |  CLUB SCHERMA VOLTRI | Definitivo | ||
9  | CLUB SCHERMA VOLTRI | Def |
  | CANEPA | GIORGIO | 2010 |   | ||
  | CANEPA GIORGIO |   |
  | D'ANTONA | ALESSANDRO | 2011 |   | ||
  | D'ANTONA ALESSAND |   |
  | HOUSNI | SAMUELE | 2010 |   | ||
  | HOUSNI SAMUELE |   |
  | PISTACCHI | GIOVANNI BATTI | 2010 |   | ||
  | PISTACCHI GIOVANN |   |
18  | 9  | 10  |  DAUNO FOGGIA | Definitivo | ||
10  | DAUNO FOGGIA | Def |
  | CASCIO | EMANUELE | 2010 |   | ||
  | CASCIO EMANUELE |   |
  | DE ROSA | SIMONE | 2011 |   | ||
  | DE ROSA SIMONE |   |
  | GESUALDI | FEDERICO | 2010 |   | ||
  | GESUALDI FEDERICO |   |
15  | 10  | 11  |  VIRTUS SCHERMA BOLOGNA - 2 | Definitivo | ||
11  | VIRTUS SCHERMA BOLOGNA - 2 | Def |
  | FALCHIERI | LEONARDO | 2011 |   | ||
  | FALCHIERI LEONARD |   |
  | PASQUALICCHIO | CARLO | 2011 |   | ||
  | PASQUALICCHIO CAR |   |
  | PROHASKA | LUCA | 2011 |   | ||
  | PROHASKA LUCA |   |
7  | 12  | 12  |  FRASCATI SCHERMA | Definitivo | ||
12  | FRASCATI SCHERMA | Def |
  | BOTTEGA | MATTIA | 2010 |   | ||
  | BOTTEGA MATTIA |   |
  | CANEVARI | ENRICO | 2011 |   | ||
  | CANEVARI ENRICO |   |
  | CIPOLLONE | FRANCESCO FARE | 2010 |   | ||
  | CIPOLLONE FRANCES |   |
9  | 13  | 13  |  SS LAZIO SCHERMA ARICCIA - 2 | Definitivo | ||
13  | SS LAZIO SCHERMA ARICCIA - 2 | Def |
  | FANELLI | ALESSANDRO | 2010 |   | ||
  | FANELLI ALESSANDR |   |
  | FARINELLI | MATTEO | 2010 |   | ||
  | FARINELLI MATTEO |   |
  | SCIULLO | LORENZO | 2011 |   | ||
  | SCIULLO LORENZO |   |
11  | 14  | 14  |  CHAMP NAPOLI - 2 | Definitivo | ||
14  | CHAMP NAPOLI - 2 | Def |
  | IORIO | GERARDO | 2010 |   | ||
  | IORIO GERARDO |   |
  | LANGELLA | ANTONIO | 2011 |   | ||
  | LANGELLA ANTONIO |   |
  | TIMBONE | PASQUALE | 2011 |   | ||
  | TIMBONE PASQUALE |   |
13  | 15  | 15  |  MILLECULURE NAPOLI | Definitivo | ||
15  | MILLECULURE NAPOLI | Def |
  | FERRARA | ALESSIO | 2011 |   | ||
  | FERRARA ALESSIO |   |
  | MANGIAPIA | MARIO | 2011 |   | ||
  | MANGIAPIA MARIO |   |
  | SOMMELLA | ANTONIO | 2010 |   | ||
  | SOMMELLA ANTONIO |   |
16  | 17  | 16  |  FIAMME ORO ROMA | Definitivo | ||
16  | FIAMME ORO ROMA | Def |
  | MASCOLINI | FRANCESCO | 2010 |   | ||
  | MASCOLINI FRANCES |   |
  | MAUGERI GIGLI | MATTEO | 2010 |   | ||
  | MAUGERI GIGLI MAT |   |
  | PAPISCA | ANDREA | 2010 |   | ||
  | PAPISCA ANDREA |   |
14  | 16  | 17  |  CUS SIENA | Definitivo | ||
17  | CUS SIENA | Def |
  | COZZI | GIOELE | 2011 |   | ||
  | COZZI GIOELE |   |
  | FONTANI | FRANCESCO | 2010 |   | ||
  | FONTANI FRANCESCO |   |
  | FUCCI | PASQUALE | 2011 |   | ||
  | FUCCI PASQUALE |   |
  | TRABALZINI | LEONARDO | 2010 |   | ||
  | TRABALZINI LEONAR |   |
17  | 18  | 18  |  CLUB SCHERMA SAN SEVERO | Definitivo | ||
18  | CLUB SCHERMA SAN SEVERO | Def |
  | D'AMICO | MARCO | 2011 |   | ||
  | D'AMICO MARCO |   |
  | D'ANGELO | VINCENZO FRANC | 2010 |   | ||
  | D'ANGELO VINCENZO |   |
  | MONTAGANO | DOMENICO | 2010 |   | ||
  | MONTAGANO DOMENIC |   |
19  | 19  | 19  |  SCHERMA PESCARA | Definitivo | ||
19  | SCHERMA PESCARA | Def |
  | CILLA | MATTEO | 2011 |   | ||
  | CILLA MATTEO |   |
  | D'AMICO | RICCARDO | 2011 |   | ||
  | D'AMICO RICCARDO |   |
  | D'ERRICO | FEDERICO | 2010 |   | ||
  | D'ERRICO FEDERICO |   |
  | SEPICACCHI | MARCO | 2010 |   | ||
  | SEPICACCHI MARCO |   |
22  | 20  | 20  |  SS LAZIO SCHERMA ARICCIA - 3 | Definitivo | ||
20  | SS LAZIO SCHERMA ARICCIA - 3 | Def |
  | CAICO | RICCARDO | 2010 |   | ||
  | CAICO RICCARDO |   |
  | CIFERRI | MATTEO | 2010 |   | ||
  | CIFERRI MATTEO |   |
  | SCUDIERI | NICCOLO' | 2010 |   | ||
  | SCUDIERI NICCOLO' |   |
20  | 21  | 21  |  FRASCATI SCHERMA - 2 | Definitivo | ||
21  | FRASCATI SCHERMA - 2 | Def |
  | CARMIGNANI | LUCA | 2011 |   | ||
  | CARMIGNANI LUCA |   |
  | POMPILI | VITTORIO | 2011 |   | ||
  | POMPILI VITTORIO |   |
  | SARDAR | MIKAIL | 2011 |   | ||
  | SARDAR MIKAIL |   |
23  | 22  | 22  |  MILLECULURE NAPOLI - 2 | Definitivo | ||
22  | MILLECULURE NAPOLI - 2 | Def |
  | CARANNANTE | DAVIDE | 2011 |   | ||
  | CARANNANTE DAVIDE |   |
  | PUGLISI | GENNARO | 2011 |   | ||
  | PUGLISI GENNARO |   |
  | SCHISA | ANDREA | 2010 |   | ||
  | SCHISA ANDREA |   |
21  | 23  | 23  |  ACCADEMIA SCHERMA PINEROLO | Definitivo | ||
23  | ACCADEMIA SCHERMA PINEROLO | Def |
  | BONACCI REZZI | SIRIO | 2011 |   | ||
  | BONACCI REZZI SIR |   |
  | BUSCAGLIA | FILIPPO | 2011 |   | ||
  | BUSCAGLIA FILIPPO |   |
  | CARPE | ALESSANDRO | 2011 |   | ||
  | CARPE ALESSANDRO |   |
24  | 24  | 24  |  FIAMME ORO ROMA - 2 | Definitivo | ||
24  | FIAMME ORO ROMA - 2 | Def |
  | LUISE | FEDERICO | 2010 |   | ||
  | LUISE FEDERICO |   |
  | NAVAS VARGAS | CRISTIAN DANIE | 2010 |   | ||
  | NAVAS VARGAS CRIS |   |
  | NERI | GIORDANO | 2011 |   | ||
  | NERI GIORDANO |   |
25  | 25  | 25  |  ACCADEMIA SCHERMA PINEROLO - 2 | Definitivo | ||
25  | ACCADEMIA SCHERMA PINEROLO - 2 | Def |
  | BIANCIOTTO | KIRIAN | 2010 |   | ||
  | BIANCIOTTO KIRIAN |   |
  | GALOPPO | VITTORIO | 2011 |   | ||
  | GALOPPO VITTORIO |   |
  | LA FERLA | CESARE | 2011 |   | ||
  | LA FERLA CESARE |   |
26  | 26  | 26  |  CLUB SCHERMA L AQUILA 99 | Definitivo | ||
26  | CLUB SCHERMA L AQUILA 99 | Def |
  | IANNINI | LORENZO | 2011 |   | ||
  | IANNINI LORENZO |   |
  | POLIDORO | GUIDO | 2010 |   | ||
  | POLIDORO GUIDO |   |
  | PRIMO | SAMUELE | 2011 |   | ||
  | PRIMO SAMUELE |   |